Siste resultat

Eskilscupen 2019 begynner
Slutt
2/8
3/8
4/8

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
04000113 sø 04/08 18:50 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 1 P13 Slutspel A Finale Hammarby IF FF 1 - 0 Kinna IF      
04000313 sø 04/08 18:50 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 3 P13 Slutspel B Finale Högaborgs BK 0 - 1 Västra Frölunda IF 2      
04000312 sø 04/08 18:00 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 3 P13 Slutspel C Finale Förslöv / Bjäre United 3 - 2 Hovås Billdal IF City      
04000112 sø 04/08 18:00 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 1 P13 Slutspel D Finale Eskilsminne IF 1 8 - 1 Rödeby AIF      
04011500 sø 04/08 15:30 sø 04/08 Olympia 1 P14 11 Slutspel A Finale IF Elfsborg 2 - 0 Västra Frölunda IF      
04004510 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 9 P14 11 Slutspel B Finale Trelleborgs FF 3 - 1 Bele Barkarby FF      
04004208 sø 04/08 14:40 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 6 P14 11 Slutspel C Finale Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 3 - 0 Boo FF      
04007408 sø 04/08 14:40 sø 04/08 Hedens IP 5 P14 11 Slutspel D Finale Tölö IF 3 - 1 IF Lödde      
04002211 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 1 P14 9 Slutspel A Finale Stafsinge IF 2 - 8 Åsa IF      
04002308 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 2 P14 9 Slutspel B Finale BK Olympic 1 2 - 1 Vellinge IF      
04004309 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 7 P14 9 Slutspel C Finale IFK Berga 0 - 3 Askims IK      
04003710 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 10 P14 9 Slutspel D Finale Liga 06 IF 4 - 0 Vejby IF      
04011502 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Olympia 1 P15 Slutspel A Finale Klippans Förenade FF 0 - 4 BK Olympic      
04004411 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 8 P15 Slutspel B Finale Bergdalens IK 0 - 1 Eskilsminne IF      
04004211 sø 04/08 18:00 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 6 P15 Slutspel C Finale Aneby SK/Bälaryds IK 1 - 2 Örsundsbro IF      
04004412 sø 04/08 18:00 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 8 P15 Slutspel D Finale Braås GOIF 2 - 6 Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK      
04004110 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 5 P16 Slutspel A Finale Lindome GIF 1 - 3 Eskilsminne IF      
04004511 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 9 P16 Slutspel B Finale BK Höllviken 2 - 0 Hovås Billdal IF      
04004210 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 6 P16 Slutspel C Finale Jonstorps IF FK 0 - 2 Dösjöbro IF      
04004410 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 8 P16 Slutspel D Finale Furulunds IK 6 - 5 P Ulvåkers IF      
04000111 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 1 F13 Slutspel A Finale Fortuna FF 1 - 3 IFK Göteborg Blåvitt      
04000311 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 3 F13 Slutspel B Finale Skövde Kvinnliga IK SKIK 0 - 1 Furulunds IK      
04002411 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 3 F13 Slutspel C Finale Onsala BK Lag Vit 4 - 2 Lindome GIF      
04002511 sø 04/08 17:10 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 4 F13 Slutspel D Finale IK Wormo 1 - 2 FC Hessleholm Vit      
04004308 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 7 F14 9 Slutspel A Finale IFK Göteborg Blåvitt 5 - 1 Eskilsminne IF      
04003709 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 10 F14 9 Slutspel B Finale Bankeryds SK 1 2 - 0 Askims IK      
04002307 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 2 F14 9 Slutspel C Finale IFK Skoghall DF 2 3 - 4 Onsala BK      
04002210 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 1 F14 9 Slutspel D Finale Hittarps IK 6 - 0 IFK Skoghall DF 1      
04011503 sø 04/08 18:00 sø 04/08 Olympia 1 F15 Slutspel A Finale IFK Osby 4 - 2 P Spånga IS FK      
04000510 sø 04/08 18:00 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 5 F15 Slutspel B Finale Herrestads AIF 0 - 2 Skövde KIK 2      
04004111 sø 04/08 18:00 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 5 F15 Slutspel C Finale Hovås Billdal IF 2 - 1 FC Vetlanda Dam      
04004512 sø 04/08 18:00 sø 04/08 Olympiafältet 9 F15 Slutspel D Finale Åtvidabergs FF 1 - 0 Tallboda IF      
04011501 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Olympia 1 F16 Slutspel A Finale FC Rosengård 0 - 6 IFK Örby      
04000509 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 5 F16 Slutspel B Finale Skogstorps GOIF 0 - 1 Fortuna FF Röd      
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
04001014 sø 04/08 17:20 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 10 P10 Finalgrupp 3 Sävedalens IF Röd Ferdig BK Höllviken Röd      
04001314 sø 04/08 17:20 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 1 A P10 Finalgrupp 1 FC Trelleborg Röd Ferdig Malmö FF 1      
04001414 sø 04/08 17:20 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 1 B P10 Finalgrupp 1 Helsingborgs IF röd Ferdig Eslövs BK      
04001614 sø 04/08 17:20 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 2 A P10 Finalgrupp 2 Ödåkra IF Ferdig Eskilsminne IF 1      
04001714 sø 04/08 17:20 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 2 B P10 Finalgrupp 2 Åstorps FF Ferdig Hittarps IK Svart      
04001914 sø 04/08 17:20 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 3 A F11 Finalgrupp 1 Jonstorps IF Ferdig Landvetter IF 2003      
04002014 sø 04/08 17:20 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 3 B F11 Finalgrupp 1 Onsala BK 1 Ferdig Hittarps IK 2 SVART      
04002114 sø 04/08 17:20 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 4 P10 Finalgrupp 3 Borstahusens BK Röd Ferdig Båstads GIF 2      
04000213 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 2 F11 Finalgrupp 2 Jitex Mölndal BK 1 Ferdig Kullavik IF      
04000413 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 4 F11 Finalgrupp 2 Hittarps IK 1 VIT Ferdig IF Centern      
04000613 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 6 F11 Finalgrupp 3 Dalby GIF Ferdig Annebergs IF      
04000813 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 8 F11 Finalgrupp 3 Eskilsminne IF 2 Ferdig Lindome GIF Svart      
04001013 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 10 P11 Finalgrupp 4 Råå IF ljusblå Ferdig Höganäs BK      
04001313 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 1 A P12 Finalgrupp 2 Fortuna FF Ferdig Hovås Billdal IF 2      
04001413 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 1 B P12 Finalgrupp 2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 Ferdig Lilla Träslövs FF lag 1      
04001613 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 2 A P12 Finalgrupp 1 Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Ferdig Täby FK FA      
04001713 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 2 B P12 Finalgrupp 1 Janstorps AIF Ferdig LEV U12      
04001913 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 3 A F12 Finalgrupp 1 Kullavik IF vit Ferdig Fortuna FF      
04002013 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 3 B F12 Finalgrupp 1 FC Rosengård Ferdig Sjömarkens IF      
04002113 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Harlyckan 4 P11 Finalgrupp 4 Fortuna FF Svart Ferdig Onsala BK vit      
04003113 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 7 P10 Finalgrupp 12 Eskilsminne IF 4 Ferdig Höganäs BK 2      
04003213 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 6 A P10 Finalgrupp 11 Skottorps IF Ferdig Hittarps IK Vit      
04003313 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 6 B P10 Finalgrupp 11 Ramlösa Södra IF 1 Ferdig Fortuna FF 1      
04003413 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 6 C P12 Finalgrupp 8 Hovås Billdal IF 1 Ferdig Sävedalens IF Blå      
04003513 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 8 P10 Finalgrupp 12 Fortuna FF 2 Ferdig Ramlösa Södra IF 2      
04007613 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Hedens IP 2 A F10 Finalgrupp 3 Eskilsminne IF 2 Ferdig BK Astrio      
04007913 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Hedens IP 3 A P10 Finalgrupp 8 Skäldervikens IF 2 Ferdig Vikens IK Vit      
04008013 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Hedens IP 3 B F12 Finalgrupp 2 Sävedalens IF 2 Ferdig Onsala BK 1      
04008113 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Filborna IP 2 P10 Finalgrupp 10 Borstahusens BK Blå Ferdig BK Höllviken Blå      
04010313 sø 04/08 16:40 sø 04/08 Filborna IP 3 P10 Finalgrupp 10 Råå IF vit Ferdig IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå      
04000110 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 1 P13 Slutspel A Semifinale Hammarby IF FF 1 - 0 Färjestadens GOIF 1      
04000310 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Västergårds IP 3 P13 Slutspel A Semifinale IFK Hässleholm 1 - 2 Kinna IF      
04002410 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 3 P13 Slutspel B Semifinale Jönköpings Södra IF Grön 0 - 2 Högaborgs BK      
04002510 sø 04/08 16:20 sø 04/08 Norrvalla IP 4 P13 Slutspel B Semifinale Bors SK 1 - 3 Västra Frölunda IF 2      
Solid Försäkring Adidas Resurs Bank Forsea SP Chark Din Bil Dole Zoégas / Nestlé Fest & Tält Findus Stadium Kundpartner Coca Cola Suez Watercompany Mariapark El Pågen LA Travel Gutz Sverigesupporten.se